Boat Assignments – 2021

Entries will be taken online, at the designated pre-registration event, and at the weigh in trailer, located at the State Park Marina, on the day of the event prior to takeoff at 6:30 AM.  Please see more info here.

 

First Flight

  1. Jack Stack & Aaron Hoeft
  2. Rodney McGrew & Anthony Genovise
  3. Russ Malmsbury & Paul Willett
  4. Thomas Courtois & Dale Courtois
  5. Earl Lankau & Charles Brown
  6. Jerome Uptmor & Justin Beightol
  7. David Miller & Jim Tucker
  8. Dalton Hood & Don Hood
  9. Rich Gamble & Mike Edwards
  10. Patrick Bowden & Chad Wakeman
  11. Phillip Bradshaw & Brea Bradshaw
  12. Jordan Ellingsworth & Randy Ellingsworth
  13. Ed Evatt & Jason Essary
  14. Richard Beeson & Scott Meyer
  15. Shelvey Arbaugh & Chris Burnett
  16. Marty Sims & Patrick Taylor
  17. Dan Hankinson & Kennia Hankinson
  18. Larry Moore & Gary Moore
  19. Scott Pauley & Kelly Power
  20. Robert Furbish & Heath Furbish
  21. Jimmy Davis Jr. & Marti Davis
  22. Roger Springs & James Stanford
  23. Bill Wilcox & Pete Wenners
  24. Neal Finch & Neal Finch II
  25. Caleb Fent & Ethan Barnett
  26. Gus Adkinson & Mitch Workman
  27. Scott Berry & Matt Keeney
  28. Tyler Barnes & Brian Vesely
  29. Ted Thomas & Harry Tooley
  30. Jason Parsons & Bruce Goode
  31. Brett Foster & Cody McDaniel
  32. John White & Gary Voss
  33. Travis Rogers & Jeremiah Bell
  34. Craig Naugle & Tony Vienhage
  35. Wayne Edens & Robbie Sikes
  36. ??????????????????
  37. Barry Forbis & Ron Crosswhite
  38. Jeff Prewitt & Kent Dotson
  39. Tad Beccard & Michaela Beccard
  40. Jerry James & Becca James

Second Flight

  1. Gene Hinshaw & Ernie Barbee
  2. Roland Bullock & Mike Martin
  3. John Heidy & Zane Nichols
  4. Jason Conner & Jordan Dibben
  5. Russell Hedrick & Joe McCann
  6. Kent Hedrick & Dustin Hedrick
  7. Randy LaBrier & Tyler Miller
  8. Caleb Eaton & Ed Gross
  9. Chad McManis & ??????
  10. Blake Lowell & Tyler Buckner
  11. Sonny Moore & Gary Brach
  12. Mike Cooper & Mike Cooper II
  13. David Rice & Wes Rice
  14. Jameson Dowler & Nathan Wesley
  15. Tony Hackathorn & Dalton Hackathorn
  16. Jeremy Macdonnell & Dick Moger
  17. Rodney Bowersox & Terry Barnett
  18. Kenny Garrison & Clint Hale
  19. Sean Lambeth & Tanner Lambeth
  20. Aaron Adams & Dylan Adams
  21. Jeff Steury & Sam Poulos
  22. Bobby Whittaker & Mike Seifert
  23. Dean Gauntney & Gene Godwind
  24. Gene Davidson & Robert Suzuki

Third Flight

  1. John Blankenbecker & Kathy Blankenbecker
  2. Ben Blankenbeker & Darrell Cook
  3. Aaron LaPoint & Tim Gray

Fourth Flight

  1. Tim Webb & Gina Meenach

Fifth Flight

  1. Tom Statler & Richard Eutsler
  2. Dillon Statler & Josh Harcourt
  3. Justin Garner & Aaron Fisher

Sixth Flight

  1. TBA